Browse Our Catalog

Floppy & Tape Drives - Page 5 - Huge Savings! Save up to 11%


Huge Savings! Up to 11% off on Floppy & Tape Drives at Time for Plan B, Page 5. Top brands include Axiom, Semoic, Promate, Honda, LaCie, Overland Storage, Iomega, HP, Richer-R, HEWLETT PACKARD, Yosoo, Lindy, fosa, & Add On. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Axiom CBL-QSFP-4X10GSFP-PASS-1M-AX 40GBase-CR4 Direct Attach Cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - Passive
By Axiom
In Stock
$170.01

mpn: CBL-QSFP-4X10GSFP-PASS-1M-AX, ean: 0841280157264,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 7 reviews
Axiom CBL-QSFP-4X10GSFP-PASS-1M-AX 40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passiveAxiom - 40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3.


Axiom EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC-3M-AX 40GBase-CR4 Direct Attach Cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - Passive
By Axiom
In Stock
$122.26

mpn: EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC-3M-AX, ean: 0841280169236,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 34 reviews
Axiom EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC-3M-AX 40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - passiveAxiom - 40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive.


Axiom EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC-5M-AX 40GBase-CR4 Direct Attach Cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - Passive
By Axiom
In Stock
$160.81
$160.05

mpn: EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC-5M-AX, ean: 0841280169229,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 43 reviews
Axiom EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC-5M-AX 40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passiveAxiom - 40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.


Axiom 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 4
By Axiom
In Stock
$172.98

mpn: QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M-AX, ean: 0841280169021,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 28 reviews
Axiom QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M-AX 40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - passiveQSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M-AX.


Axiom QFX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5MA-AX 10GBase-CU Direct Attach Cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - Active
By Axiom
In Stock
$133.36
$128.60
You Save: 4%

mpn: QFX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5MA-AX, ean: 0841280163395,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 55 reviews
Axiom QFX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5MA-AX 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - activeAxiom - 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.


Semoic USB Floppy Drive 3.5inch USB External Floppy Disk Drive Portable 1.44 MB FDD USB Drive Plug and Play for PC Windows 10 7 8 Windows XP Vista Mac Black
By Semoic
In Stock
$11.19

mpn: 162103, ean: 4894700073633,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 21 reviews
Semoic,a legal trade mark, has been registered. Only those who are authorized are available to sell items under Semoic. Semoic will bring you joyful shopping experience. USB Floppy Drive 3.5inch USB External Floppy Disk Drive Portable 1.44 MB FDD USB Drive Plug and Play for PC Windows 10 7 8 Windows XP Vista Mac Black3.5 inch 720KB/ 1.44MB FDD.Available USB bus supply current: 500 mA or less.USB Data Transfer Rate: Full speed / 12 Mbps.Data Transfer Rate: 250 Kbits (720KB) / 500 Kbits


Promate Kini Series Nylon Notebook Messenger Bag 15.6 Inch Kini.Hm
By Promate
In Stock
$53.11

mpn: 4161815118130, ean: 4161815118130,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 12 reviews
The attractive gray color, kini.Hm is the perfect travel handbag. Compatible with laptops up to 15.6 inches, kini.Hm is also used as a second Messenger bag with two internal main pockets with Velcro tabs, an external zippered pocket, a comfortable handle and a strap from the inside possible. Kini.Hm is a portable and lightweight design Ideal for traveling businessmen and businesswomen.Kini Series Messenger Bag for notebooks for notebooks 15.6 inches. Kini Series laptop messenger handbag for


Promate MacBook Pro for 13 Inch Removable Snap-On Transparent Soft Shell Case Pink Macshell-PRO13
By Promate
In Stock
$53.83

mpn: 6959144007700, ean: 6959144007700,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 54 reviews
Macbook Pro for 13 inch removable snap-on transparent soft shell case a fun, eye-catching see-through case while protecting the device from shocks and scratches. Choice of see-through case from many color choices to match your daily mood. Easy snap-on, slim and lightweight, this case is sleek and beautiful yet practical and trendy. Keep your device stylish while you go out. Colors: clear, black, Red, pink, blueMacbook Pro 13 inch removable Snap-On transparent soft shell case. Ultra-slim soft


Honda 75130-VA4-000 Disk Drive
By Honda
In Stock
$81.71
$72.55
You Save: 11%

mpn: 75130-VA4-000,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 17 reviews
Honda 75130-VA4-000 Disk DriveHonda 75130-VA4-000 Disk Drive.


LaCie 706018 USB Ext Floppy Disk Drive
By LaCie
In Stock
$100.00

mpn: 706018, ean: 0093053760182,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 36 reviews
LaCie Pocket Floppy - Floppy disk drive - external - floppy disk - 1.44 MB - USBHot-pluggable for Windows & Mac OS. USB 1.1 powered: no power cable needed. Plug and play: no need for specific driver. Compatible with Windows 98SE, Me, 2000, and XP, or Mac OS 8.6, 9.x, or 10.1.


Overland Storage Overland LTO-6 HH SAS External Tape Drive (TD-LTO6XSATAA)
By Overland Storage
In Stock
$2,700.24

mpn: TD-LTO6XSATAA, ean: 0695057129110,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 45 reviews
The Tandberg data's LTO-6 half-height (hh) tape drive brings enterprise-level capacity and performance to small and medium businesses at an affordable price.Performance up to 1.4 TB/hrs. Low cost of ownership and low media cost. Future proof with 8-generation roadmap.


Iomega Ditto Easy 800 External Parallel Port Tape Drive
By Iomega
In Stock
$149.95

mpn: 4328516504, ean: 0742709101045,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 12 reviews
Store up to 800MB of compressed data or 400MB of uncompressed data.. Uses universal Travan Cartridge Tapes.. This legacy product was originally designed to be used with Windows 95, Windows 3.x and DOS 5.x..


HP Armada 1.44MB Multibay Floppy Drive 305936-306
By HP
In Stock
$30.00

mpn: 305936-306, ean: 0788490574361,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 15 reviews
HP NOTEBOOK M700 E700 N400c N600c 1.44MB FLOPPY DRIVE 305936-3061x HP NOTEBOOK M700 E700 N400c N600c 1.44MB FLOPPY DRIVE 305936-306. Original Manufacturer option / spare number: 305936-306.


Richer-R USB Floppy Emulator, SFR1M44-U100K-R 3.5" 1.44MB USB SSD Floppy Drive Emulator for Roland E86 E96 G800 Keyboard
By Richer-R
In Stock
$42.20

mpn: Richer-Rgt3ck7b185, ean: 0654936955394,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 52 reviews
Description: SFR1M44-U100K-R USB floppy drive emulator features high security data protection, easy installation and user-friendliness. This floppy drive emulator is great for ROLAND E-66,E-86,E-96,G-600,G-800,E-480B,E600,XP-50,V1000 VA-7 keyboard Specifications: Model: SFR1M44-U100K-R Compatibility: Compatible for ROLAND E-66, E-86, E-96, G-600, G-800, E-480B, E600 , JV1000, VA-7 Keyboard Voltage: 5V DC Interface: USB port, 4 pin power plug, 34 pin floppy drive plug Housing material: ABS


Hewlett Packard Enterprise BC023A HPE LTO-8 Ultrium 30750 External Tape Drive
By HEWLETT PACKARD
In Stock
$4,867.04

mpn: BC023A, ean: 0190017217758,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 7 reviews
HPE StoreEver LTO Ultrium Tape Drives represent eight-generations of LTO technology capable of storing up to 30TB [1] per cartridge, with hardware data encryption, HPE StoreOpen with LTFS for ease of use at an unprecedented performance. Data hardware encryption using AES 256-bit provides easy-to-enable security to protect the most sensitive data and prevent unauthorized access of tape cartridges. Linear Tape File System (LTFS) is an open format for storing data on tape that makes LTO generation


Overland TD-LTO6XSA Storage 2.5/6.25TB LTO6 SAS External HH Tape Drive Black with Media Components Other
By Overland Storage
In Stock
$1,747.25

mpn: TD-LTO6XSA, ean: 0695057128472,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 48 reviews
Overland storage TD-LTO6XSA 2.5/6.25TB Lto6 SAS external he tape drive, Black, w/media. Overland storage TD-LTO6XSA 2.5/6.25TB Lto6 SAS external he tape drive, Black, w/media. Overland storage TD-LTO6XSA 2.5/6.25TB Lto6 SAS external he tape drive, Black, w/media.Condition: new. Storage/form Factor: external. Storage/interface Type: SAS.


USB Emulator, 3.5" SFRM72-TU100K USB 720KB Floppy Drive Emulator for Industrial Control Equipment
By Yosoo
In Stock
$45.99

mpn: Yosoo2smqbi5adn, ean: 0663862676877,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 13 reviews
Specifications: Model: SFRM72-TU100K Compatibility: Suitable for industrial control equipment with 720KB floppy drive Voltage: 5V DC Interface: USB port, 4 pin power plug, 34 pin plug (Standard floppy drive) Housing material: ABS Size (L x W x H): Approx. 12.3 x 10.2 x 2.5cm / 4.8 x 4.1 x 1.0inch  Color: Black (Shown as the picture) Package weight: 98g Package Included: 1 x USB Emulator 2 x Jumper Cap 4 x Screws Note: ●Only 720KB data can be stored into built-in memory and accessed by the


USB Floppy Drive Cleaner
By Lindy
In Stock
$14.99

mpn: 4002888404112, ean: 4002888404112,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 39 reviews
The 3½'' Floppy Disk Drive Cleaner kit helps keep your computers floppy drive in perfect working order. Simply apply a few drops of the special cleaning fluid to the disk, insert it into the floppy drive and let it run for 30 seconds - the cleaning disk gently removes dirt, dust and debris from the drive's magnetic head. The kit contains enough fluid for 15 cleaning operations.3½'' cleaning disk and fluid (allows 15 cleanings).


fosa Floppy Emulator 3.5 Inch 1.44MB SFR1M44-U100 SSD USB Floppy Drive Emulator Plug and Play with LED Display for 1.44MB Floppy Disk Drive Industrial Control Equipment
By fosa
In Stock
$33.99
$31.99
You Save: 6%

mpn: fosaqw5iuxcgmf, ean: 0794419053671,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 56 reviews
This USB SSD floppy drive emulator is a floppy drive emulator with high security data protection, ease of installation and user friendliness. This floppy drive emulator is a great industrial control device. Features: 1. Can search the root directory and data in 99 folders. 2. Suitable for 1.44MB floppy disk drive industrial control equipment 3. Built-in memory for switching data and conversion formats between FAT16 / 32 and FAT12, automatically saves data when power is turned off. 4. The u


Add On 3M Fcbn410qb1c03 Finisar AOC DAC
By Add On
In Stock
$279.86

mpn: FCBN410QB1C03-AO, ean: 0821455591680,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 47 reviews
Manufacturer: addon part: fcbn410qb1c03-ao UPC: 821455591680 category: networking - transceivers & Multiplexers - transceivers & transceiver modules> description: addon Add On - 40Gbase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - active product description Add On 40Gbase direct attach cable - 10 ft> Type 40Gbase direct attach cable> technology fiber optical> Type of fiber optics multimode features active cable (signal regeneration) length 10 ft> connector QSFP+ - male



Viewing Page 5 of 9

View more products in Data Storage.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - timeforplanb.org. All Rights Reserved.